Photo Schedule

Our Next Event:

Chiller Theatre Expo

Hilton Parsippany

Parsippany, NJ

October 27-29, 2017.

 Please arrive at least 15 minutes prior to shoot time to check-in with us upstairs on the second floor of the Hilton.  The check-in room is on the second floor as you step off of the elevators!

Individual photo-ops take place at the same times as the associated group shots.

SCHEDULE

 FRIDAY

6:45 PM Melissa Manchester

7:00 PM Mary Hartman Group:  Louise Lasser, Greg Mullavey/ Louise Solos

7:30 PM Keith Thibodeaux "Little Ricky"

7:45 PM Nightmare:  Heather Langenkamp, Jennifer Rubin, Rodney Eastman, Ira Heiden, Penelope Sudlow/ Heather solos

8:00 PM La Bamba Group: Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck/ Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck Solos

8:30 PM Mike Nesmith

8:45 PM Land of the Lost Group: Wesley Eure, Kathy Coleman, Phillip Paley

9:00 PM Verne Troyer

9:30 PM Leave it to Beaver Group & Solos: Jerry Mathers, Tony Dow

9:45 PM Gilbert Gottfried

10:00 PM  The Last Starfighter (Lance Guest, Catherine Mary Stewart) & Night of the Comet (Catherine Mary Stewart, Kelli Maroney) Duos/ Lance, Catherine, Kelli Solos

10:15 PM Charles in Charge: Nicole Eggert, Jennifer Runyon, Willie Aames, Alexander Polinsky/ Nicole solos

10:30 PM Barry Williams

10:45 PM Brook Power

 

SATURDAY

10:30 AM Danny Lloyd

11:00 AM Verne Troyer

11:30 AM Mary Hartman Group:  Louise Lasser, Greg Mullavey/ Louise Solos

12:00 PM Keith Thibodeaux "Little Ricky"

12:30 PM Nightmare:  Heather Langenkamp, Jennifer Rubin, Rodney Eastman, Ira Heiden, Penelope Sudlow/ Heather solos

1:00 PM La Bamba Group: Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck/ Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck Solos

2:00 PM Mike Nesmith

2:30 PM Land of the Lost Group: Wesley Eure, Kathy Coleman, Phillip Paley

3:00 PM Danny Bonaduce

3:30 PM Tony Danza

4:00 PM Leave it to Beaver Group & Solos: Jerry Mathers, Tony Dow

4:30 PM Gilbert Gottfried

5:00 PM  The Last Starfighter (Lance Guest, Catherine Mary Stewart) & Night of the Comet (Catherine Mary Stewart, Kelli Maroney) Duos/ Lance, Catherine, Kelli Solos

5:30 PM Charles in Charge: Nicole Eggert, Jennifer Runyon, Willie Aames, Alexander Polinsky/ Nicole solos

6:00 PM Barry Williams

6:30 PM Brook Power

 

SUNDAY

11:15 AM Danny Lloyd

11:30 AM Leave it to Beaver Group & Solos: Jerry Mathers, Tony Dow

11:45 AM Danny Bonaduce

12:00 PM Nightmare:  Heather Langenkamp, Jennifer Rubin, Rodney Eastman, Ira Heiden, Penelope Sudlow/ Heather solos

12:15 PM Melissa Manchester

12:30 PM La Bamba Group: Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck/ Lou Diamond Phillips, Danielle Von Zerneck Solos

1:00 PM Mike Nesmith

1:15 PM Land of the Lost Group: Wesley Eure, Kathy Coleman, Phillip Paley

1:30 PM Keith Thibodeaux "Little Ricky"

1:45 PM Mary Hartman Group:  Louise Lasser, Greg Mullavey/ Louise Solos

2:00 PM Stefan Kapicic

2:15 PM  The Last Starfighter (Lance Guest, Catherine Mary Stewart) & Night of the Comet (Catherine Mary Stewart, Kelli Maroney) Duos/ Lance, Catherine, Kelli Solos

2:30 PM Charles in Charge: Nicole Eggert, Jennifer Runyon, Willie Aames, Alexander Polinsky/ Nicole solos

2:45 PM Leslie Ann Warren

3:00 PM Brook Power

END